RICHEARTH MINERALS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2015)

Address

RICHEARTH MINERALS LIMITED
2 FACTORY LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N17 9FL
Classification:

Television programming and broadcasting activities

Web portals

News agency activities

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08154406
Incorporation Date:
24 Jul 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Jul 2013
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
17 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jul 2013
Filed on:
26 Jul 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Dara
24 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NN24 ONLINE LIMITED
Changed 1 Apr 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.richearthminerals.co.uk
www.richearthminerals.com
www.richearthminerals.and
www.richearthminerals.webs
www.richearthminerals.news
www.richearthminerals.org
www.richearthminerals.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 17 Apr 2014 1
31 Jul 2013 24 Mar 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code