RICHMOND NANTWICH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Address

RICHMOND NANTWICH PROPERTIES LIMITED
BRIDGE HOUSE
OUTWOOD LANE
LEEDS
LS18 4UP
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02765282
Incorporation Date:
17 Nov 1992 (25 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 2 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
1 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Nov 2014
Filed on:
2 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 144 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bupa Secretaries Limited
19 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Cannon
19 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Keith Moore
19 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Jonathan Picken
1 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RICHMOND CARE VILLAGES LIMITED
Changed 14 Feb 2007

Previous Addresses

SUITE 201 SECOND FLOOR DESIGN CENTRE EAST
CHELSEA HARBOUR
LONDON
SW10 0XF
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Aug 2013

SUITE 201 THE CHAMBERS
CHELSEA HARBOUR
LONDON
SW10 0XF
Changed 13 Dec 2011

MANOR FARM HOUSE
LOWER WESTWOOD
BRADFORD ON AVON
WILTSHIRE BA15 2AF
Changed 8 Dec 2005

MANOR FARM HOUSE
LOWER WESTWOOD
BRADFORD ON AVON
WILTSHIRE BA15 2AF
Changed 5 Jan 2005

57 SHOP LANE
WINGFIELD
TROWBRIDGE
WILTSHIRE BA14 9LN
Changed 15 May 1997

GRANBY HOUSE
BRADFORD ON AVON
WILTSHIRE
BA15 2AL
Changed 13 Jul 1995

GRANBY HOUSE
BRADFORD ON AVON
WILTSHIRE
BA15 2AL
Changed 16 Sep 1994

WYNCOTE HOUSE
43 VICTORIA ROAD
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL7 1ES
Changed 1 Sep 1994

FORUM HOUSE
SOUTHWAY
CIRENCESTER
GLOS GL7 1LW
Changed 18 Oct 1993

21/27 CITY RD
CARDIFF
CF2 3BJ
Changed 24 Feb 1993


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 1 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 12 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 11 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 23 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 25 Aug 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
144 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years