RINGLEY SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Address

RINGLEY SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
349 ROYAL COLLEGE STREET
LONDON
NW1 9QS
(233 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7267 2900
Phone: 07481 341 992
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08504901
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 May 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Apr 2016
Filed on:
17 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £407 £465
Debtors: £259,629 £204,045 £173,844
Creditors due within one year: £276,581 £240,976 £186,277
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£16,952 -£36,524 -£11,968
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 -£22,373 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Baker
8 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Jonathan Bowman
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Rebecca Coxon
8 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Daniel George
8 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Lee Harle
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
25 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Kithas Isman
8 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Jane Munro
8 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Dipesh Parekh
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 11 Feb 2014

Previous Company Names

RINGLEY GROUP LIMITED
Changed 19 May 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 23 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 30 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 23 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years