RIVER REACH LIMITED



Last updated 13 July 2020
Legal registered address
BOX HOUSE BOX CORSHAM WILTSHIRE SN13 8AA

Company number
02178483
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 October 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 April 2020

Next statement due by 10 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TULL PROPERTIES LIMITED18 February 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/06/202 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 201930/06/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

03/06/193 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/11/186 November 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 021784830018

View Document

06/11/186 November 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 021784830017

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company