RL LAW AND MEDIATION LIMITED

Address

RL LAW AND MEDIATION LIMITED
MANGER HOUSE
62A HIGHGATE HIGH STREET
LONDON
N6 5HX
(278 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08464768
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
31 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2016
Filed on:
4 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roger Levitt
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ROGER LEVITT MEDIATION LIMITED
Changed 3 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

MANGER HOUSE
62A HIGHGATE HIGH STREET
LONDON
N6 5HX
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Apr 2014

MANGER HOUSE 62A HIGHGATE HIGH STREET
LONDON
N6 5HX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Apr 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 31 Oct 2016 7
31 Mar 2015 23 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 14 Oct 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years