RMPF REALISATIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Mar 2010

Address

RMPF REALISATIONS LIMITED
THE CLOCK HOUSE
140 LONDON ROAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 1UW
(53 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture of other products of wood

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02605415
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 1991
Dissolution Date:
15 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 18 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2007
Filed on:
22 May 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2007
Filed on:
29 Apr 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 15 May 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 15 Nov 2002

Previous Company Names

THE READY MADE PICTURE FRAME COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 17 Jul 2008

Previous Addresses

UNIT 8 BESSEMER PARK
BESSEMER ROAD
BASINGSTOKE
HANTS
RG21 3ND
Changed 9 Jul 2008

372 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9LT
Changed 10 Jul 1991


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2007 22 May 2008 13
30 Apr 2006 8 Mar 2007 11
30 Apr 2005 2 Mar 2006 11
30 Apr 2004 1 Mar 2005 11
30 Apr 2003 3 Mar 2004 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 07

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years