BLUESKYCODERS LTD

Address

BLUESKYCODERS LTD
54 ASHGROVE TERRACE
NELSON
TREHARRIS
MID GLAMORGAN
CF46 6LS
Classification:

Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07681493
Incorporation Date:
24 Jun 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
12 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jun 2015
Filed on:
24 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Apr 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2013
Cash at bank: £4,865 £142 £792
Debtors:
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,865 £142 £792
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £3,687 £2,021 £1,974
Total Assets less Liabilities: £2,013 -£1,215 -£474
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2,013 -£1,215 -£474
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susan Gapper
24 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Andre Gapper
24 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ROBOGRAFIX LTD
Changed 26 Mar 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.blueskycoders.co.uk
www.robografix.co.uk
www.robografix.net
www.blueskycoders.org
www.robografix.org.uk
www.blueskycoders.org.uk
www.blueskycoders.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Feb 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 12 Feb 2016 8
30 Jun 2014 16 Feb 2015 8
30 Jun 2013 3 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 29 Jan 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last year