ROCHE GB LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
6 GEORGE STREET DRIFFIELD NORTH HUMBERSIDE YO25 6RA

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2013
Cash in bank
£3.74k
Current assets
£13.93k
Fixed assets
£993
Current creditors
£9.27k
Shareholders funds
£5.45k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03232411
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
31 July 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2014

Next statement due by 28 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WILDCARD SOLUTIONS LIMITED25 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/08/145 August 2014Annual return made up to 31 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/07/1431 July 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 July 2014

View Document

12/08/1312 August 2013Annual return made up to 31 July 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/07/1331 July 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2013

View Accounts

03/08/123 August 2012Annual return made up to 31 July 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company