ROCK ON BABY LIMITED

Address

ROCK ON BABY LIMITED
12 TREMAINE CLOSE
BROCKLEY
LONDON
SE4 1YF
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03740664
Incorporation Date:
24 Mar 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
1 Jun 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Mar 2010
Filed on:
1 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Jun 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Previous Company Names

HIGH OCTANE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 6 Dec 2002

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/08/2009 FROM
6 TREMAINE CLOSE
BROCKLEY
LONDON
SE4 1YF
Changed 19 Aug 2009

FIRST STOP BUSINESS SERVICES
TYHURST
COPFORD GREEN
COLCHESTER CO6 1DA
Changed 5 Jun 2007

19 CHILTERN COURT
AVONLEY ROAD
LONDON
SE14 5EZ
Changed 14 Aug 2000

19 WIDEGATE STREET
LONDON
E1 7HP
Changed 4 May 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 1 Jun 2010 3
31 Mar 2009 2 Feb 2010 11
31 Mar 2008 15 Jan 2009 10
31 Mar 2007 9 Jul 2007 4
31 Mar 2006 15 Jun 2006 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years