RCFFL REALISATIONS (2014) LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 4 May 2015)

Address

RCFFL REALISATIONS (2014) LIMITED
109 SWAN STREET
SILEBY
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7NN
(181 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01509 622 005
Web:
Classification: Other human health activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 4 May 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 4 May 2015)
Company Registration No.:
02775368
Incorporation Date:
4 Jan 1993
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 18 Feb 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
1 Oct 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jan 2013
Filed on:
18 Feb 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Ash
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Rosemary Conley Rimmington
19 Jan 1993 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Director
Angela Higgins
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Michael Rimmington
19 Jan 1993 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Director
19 Jan 1993 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ROSEMARY CONLEY FOOD & FITNESS LIMITED
Changed 3 Sep 2014
ROSEMARY CONLEY DIET AND FITNESS CLUBS LIMITED
Changed 31 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

QUORN HOUSE,
MEETING STREET
QUORN LOUGHBOROUGH
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8EX
Changed 7 Feb 2014

34, MARKET PLACE,
MOUNTSORREL,
LOUGHBOROUGH,
LEICESTERSHIRE. LE12 7LB
Changed 13 Jul 1993

2 BACHES STREET
LONDON
N1 6UB
Changed 14 Feb 1993


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rcfflrealisations.co.uk
www.rosemaryconleydietandfitness.com
www.rcfflrealisations.com
www.rcfflrealisations.net
www.rcfflrealisations.health
www.rosemaryconleydietand.fitness

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Mar 2015 (this information was checked on 4 May 2015)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 15 May 2012 5
31 Mar 2011 9 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 21 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 6 Dec 2009 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code