ROTHERHAM RISE

Address

ROTHERHAM RISE
HSL ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES
ENTERPRISE HOUSE
61A CARR HOUSE ROAD
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2BY
Classification:

Other accommodation

Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07441391
Incorporation Date:
16 Nov 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
31 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Nov 2014
Filed on:
25 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kay Grayson
18 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Patricia Jarvis
16 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Catherine Saltis
14 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Sue Wynne
25 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ROTHERHAM WOMEN'S REFUGE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION
Changed 21 May 2015

Previous Addresses

2 RUTLAND PARK
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 2PD
Changed 13 Jun 2013

19 COOKRIDGE STREET
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 3AG
Changed 1 Sep 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Oct 2013 7
31 Mar 2012 14 Dec 2012 9
31 May 2011 29 Feb 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years