ROUGHTON CHANDLERS FORD LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Dec 2010

Address

ROUGHTON CHANDLERS FORD LIMITED
A2 OMEGA PARK
ELECTRON WAY
CHANDLERS FORD
HANTS
UNITED KINGDOM
SO53 4SE
Phone: 020 7259 0200
Phone: 02380 278 600
Fax: 020 7259 0603
Fax: 02380 278 602
Fax: 02380 278 601
Fax: 02380 278 603
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06765870
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
7 Dec 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10.00 on 3 Dec 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Dec 2009
Filed on:
3 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Jan 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Mulroney
4 Dec 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ROUGHTON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 17 Nov 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years