ROUSE & CO INTERNATIONAL LLP

Address

ROUSE & CO INTERNATIONAL LLP
11TH FLOOR EXCHANGE TOWER
1 HARBOUR EXCHANGE SQUARE
LONDON
E14 9GE
(888 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 May 2015)
Company Registration No.:
OC377595
Incorporation Date:
13 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2013
Filed on:
25 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Aug 2014
Filed on:
9 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stuart Adams
13 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Christopher Bailey
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Rebecca Baines
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Edmund Baranda
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Yanli Chang
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Manoon Changchumni
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Changlie Chen
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Kin Chow
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Chad Dowle
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Karen Fong
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Mark Foreman
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Edward Hardcastle
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Fang He
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Sara Holder
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Nicole Jadeja
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Ling Jing
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Anandia Lachmansingh
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Jonathan Malin
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Fabrice Mattei
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Luke Minford
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Jeremy Newman
13 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Elliot Papageorgiou
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Rongde Qiao
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Arathi Rajendra
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Nicholas Redfearn
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Rupert Ross-macdonald
13 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Rouse & Co International (Holdings) Ltd
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Jason Rutt
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Prasit Siricheepchaiyan
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Timothy Smith
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Diana Sternfeld
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Gunawan Suryomurcito
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Li-mei Tan
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Christopher Vale
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Lisa Yong
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COUTTS & COMPANY
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 31 Jan 2013

Previous Company Names

RISING DRAGON LLP
Changed 1 Oct 2012

Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
1 £5,300.00

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rousecointernational.co.uk
www.rousencointernational.co.uk
www.rouseandcointernational.com
www.rousecointernational.com
www.rousencointernational.com
www.rouseandcointernational.net
www.rouseandcointernational.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2013 25 Apr 2014 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years