ROY CASTLE PATIENT SUPPORT LIMITED

Address

ROY CASTLE PATIENT SUPPORT LIMITED
ROY CASTLE CENTRE 4-6 ENTERPRISE WAY
WAVERTREE TECHNOLOGY PARK
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L13 1FB
Web:
Classification: Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06149309
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2007 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 25 Apr 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
23 Sep 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
9 Mar 2014
Filed on:
25 Apr 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paula Chadwick
1 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
1 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Grundy
9 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ROY CASTLE PATIENT CARE LIMITED
Changed 1 May 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/10/2008 FROM
200 LONDON ROAD
LIVERPOOL
L3 9TA
Changed 21 Oct 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.roycastlepatientsupport.co.uk
www.roycastlepatientsupport.com
www.roycastlepatientsupport.org.uk
www.roycastlepatientsupport.works
www.roycastlepatientsupport.org
www.roycastlepatient.support
www.roycastlepatientsupport.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 23 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 1 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 28 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 28 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 19 Nov 2009 11
31 Dec 2007 23 Oct 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code