ROYAL SIAM RESTAURANT (SWINTON) LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2014)

Address

ROYAL SIAM RESTAURANT (SWINTON) LTD.
7 STAMFORD SQUARE
ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE
LANCASHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
OL6 6QU
(374 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07490581
Incorporation Date:
12 Jan 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Feb 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jan 2012
Filed on:
1 Feb 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

ROYAL SIAM RESTAURANT (SWINDON) LIMITED
Changed 3 Feb 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years