RPG EUROPE LIMITED

Address

RPG EUROPE LIMITED
218 DOVER ROAD
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT19 6NJ
Phone: 01303 230 944
Fax: 01303 230 961
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04351786
Incorporation Date:
11 Jan 2002 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 31 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
13 Nov 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Jan 2016
Filed on:
1 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Brian Moule
11 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ACOUSTIC GRG PRODUCTS LIMITED
Changed 7 Mar 2002

Previous Addresses

LOGIKA LIMITED MAINSTREAM HOUSE
BONHAM DRIVE
SITTINGBOURNE
KENT
ME10 3RY

12 ROMNEY PLACE
MAIDSTONE
KENT
ME15 6LE
Changed 26 Mar 2015

BLUE RIDGE SECRETARIAL LIMITED
ST GEORGE'S HOUSE ST GEORGE'S
BUSINESS PARK CASTLE ROAD
SITTINGBOURNE KENT ME10 3TB
Changed 18 Apr 2005

LOGIKA LIMITED UNIT B13
ST GEORGE'S BUSINESS PARK
CASTLE ROAD SITTINGBOURNE
KENT ME10 3TB
Changed 26 May 2004

SMITH MALHOTRA BRENCHLEY HOUSE
75-77 HIGH STREET
SITTINGBOURNE
KENT ME10 4AW
Changed 27 Feb 2004

19 NORTH STREET
ASHFORD
KENT TN24 8LF
Changed 8 Mar 2002

61 FAIRVIEW AVENUE
WIGMORE
GILLINGHAM
KENT ME8 0QP
Changed 19 Feb 2002


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 13 Nov 2017 8
31 Mar 2016 28 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 12 Aug 2015 5
31 Mar 2014 14 May 2014 2
31 Mar 2013 24 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years