RPM LONDON LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Old Treacle Factory 24-40 Goodwin Road Shepherds Bush London W12 9JW

Company number
02778297
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
8 January 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 September 2021

Next statement due by 22 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROADSHOW PROMOTIONS AND MARKETING LIMITED19 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/12/217 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

14/10/2114 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-08 with no updates

View Document

02/02/152 February 2015 Annual return made up to 8 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 ACCOUNTS FOR 'MEDIUM' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

14/02/1414 February 2014 Annual return made up to 8 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company