R.S. HENTONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Jun 2010

Address

R.S. HENTONS LIMITED
LEAMINGTON REGISTRIES
1 HOPE TERRACE
CHARD
SOMERSET
TA20 1JA
(143 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06732440
Incorporation Date:
24 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
15 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct

Information correct as of: 26 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

FRACTIONAL LIMITED
Changed 12 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

6A HOLYROOD STREET
CHARD
SOMERSET
TA20 2AH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Jun 2009

PEMBROKE HOUSE 7 BRUNSWICK SQUARE
BRISTOL
BS2 8PE
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Feb 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years