RS INVESTMENT GLOUCESTERSHIRE LTD

Dissolved on 7 Dec 2010

Address

RS INVESTMENT GLOUCESTERSHIRE LTD
126 HILLSIDE COTTAGE THRUPP LANE
THRUPP STROUD
GLOUCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL5 2EH
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06742742
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
7 Dec 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Nov 2009
Filed on:
4 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

INNOVINE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 24 Mar 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code