RTITB LIMITED

Address

RTITB LIMITED
ACCESS HOUSE
HALESFIELD 17
TELFORD
TF7 4PW
Phone: 01952 520 200
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03671395
Incorporation Date:
20 Nov 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£5,000.00 on 11 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
20 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Nov 2014
Filed on:
11 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 82 available


Directors and Secretaries

Laura Nelson
1 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Harry Smith
2 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Harold Whittall
29 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Leeanne Williams
1 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Leeanne Williams
1 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Williams
15 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

YORKSHIRE BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Dec 2002

Previous Company Names

LETTERMETAL LIMITED
Changed 24 Dec 1998

Previous Addresses

80 RICHARDSHAW LANE
STANNINGLEY
PUDSEY
WEST YORKSHIRE LS28 6BN
Changed 21 Jun 2007

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 25 Feb 1999


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
1 £1,357.92

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 20 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 14 Oct 2013 7
31 Mar 2012 25 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 30 Sep 2011 6
31 Mar 2010 12 Jul 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
82 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years