RUBEN MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03793372



Last updated 15 July 2019
Registered office address
55 LOUDOUN ROAD ST JOHNS WOOD LONDON NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2019

Next statement due by 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZENIBO LIMITED8 June 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company