RUCK & RUN LTD



Legal registered address
AMBER VILLA HIGH STREET TIDESWELL BUXTON DERBYSHIRE ENGLAND SK17 8LD

Company number
09133507
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
16 July 2014
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 16 April 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 13 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RUCKSTAR LTD28 July 2014


Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following RUCK & RUN LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company