RUSKINS TREES & LANDSCAPES LIMITED

Address

RUSKINS TREES & LANDSCAPES LIMITED
THE ROSE GARDEN WARLEY STREET
GREAT WARLEY
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM13 3JH
Phone: 01277 849 990
Web:
Classification:

Landscape service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04933080
Incorporation Date:
15 Oct 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
25 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jul 2015
Filed on:
22 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Keith Morley
15 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Robert Wilkins
15 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Jan 2006

Previous Company Names

LANDSCAPE (UK) LIMITED
Changed 28 Jan 2004

Previous Addresses

50 ST NEOTS ROAD
HAROLD HILL
ROMFORD
ESSEX
RM3 9LU
Changed 27 Mar 2009

LAKEVIEW HOUSE, 4 WOODBROOK
CRESCENT, BILLERICAY
ESSEX
CM12 0EQ
Changed 6 Jul 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 25 Jun 2017 3
31 Mar 2016 4 Jul 2016 4
31 Mar 2015 19 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 20 May 2014 2
31 Mar 2013 22 Jul 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years