RUTC TRADING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

RUTC TRADING SERVICES LIMITED
RICHMOND UPON THAMES COLLEGE
EGERTON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW2 7SJ
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05503621
Incorporation Date:
8 Jul 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
22 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Jul 2014
Filed on:
22 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Ansell
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
John Chance
30 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Robin Ghurbhururn
4 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Robin Ghurbhururun
4 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Jacqueline Miles
17 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Deborah Parkes
8 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Nandakumar Ratnavel
30 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Shereen Sameresinghe
15 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RICHMOND 4 LTD
Changed 9 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

312B HIGH STREET
ORPINGTON
KENT
BR6 0NG
Changed 11 Aug 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 22 Jan 2015 6
31 Jul 2013 19 Feb 2014 7
31 Jul 2012 5 Jan 2013 6
31 Jul 2011 12 Jan 2012 6
31 Jul 2010 30 Dec 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years