RW - THE BESPOKE CATERER LIMITED



Last updated 14 February 2011
Legal registered address
DARLAND HOUSE WINNINGTON HILL NORTHWICH CHESHIRE CW8 1AU

Company number
03945545
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
Incorporated on
13 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2002

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 March 2003



Nature of business (SIC)

56210 - Event catering activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE BESPOKE CATERING COMPANY LIMITED24 October 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/10/0716 October 2007DISSOLVED

View Document

16/07/0716 July 2007RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED

View Document

16/03/0716 March 2007LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

View Document

21/09/0621 September 2006LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

View Document

22/03/0622 March 2006LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company