RYEFIELD LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2020
Legal registered address
PROGRESS HOUSE 404 BRIGHTON ROAD SOUTH CROYDON SURREY CR2 6AN

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2019
Current assets
£53.59k
Fixed assets
£122.83k
Current creditors
£166.74k
Shareholders funds
£3.23k
View full financial accounts

Company number
09086593
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2019

Next statement due by 14 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CMLTRB LTD12 December 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

10/07/1810 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018

View Accounts

13/07/1713 July 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company