RYNMAT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Address

RYNMAT LIMITED
UNIT 15 PENFOLD DRIVE
GATEWAY BUSINESS PARK
WYMONDHAM
NORFOLK
NR18 0WZ
Classification:

Development of building projects

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06810284
Incorporation Date:
4 Feb 2009
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Apr 2014
For period ending:
28 Feb 2013
Filed on:
28 Nov 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Feb 2014
Filed on:
22 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martyn Clark
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CLARKBUILD LTD.
Changed 12 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

57 COLNEY LANE
CRINGLEFORD NORWICH
NORWICH
NORFOLK
NR4 7RG
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Jan 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Nov 2014 (this information was checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2013 28 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2013 0
29 Feb 2012 29 Nov 2012 9
28 Feb 2011 5 Sep 2011 7
28 Feb 2010 6 Oct 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years