S4 SECURITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 May 2011

Address

S4 SECURITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED
12 ST. PHILLIPS COURT
BRADFORD
BD8 9PD
Classification:

Investigation & security

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06799184
Incorporation Date:
22 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
17 May 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Apr 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jan 2010
Filed on:
14 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

SHAH 4 RECRUITING SECURITY LIMITED
Changed 25 Feb 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years