NUDATA ANALYSIS LIMITED

Address

NUDATA ANALYSIS LIMITED
14A MAIN STREET
COCKERMOUTH
CUMBRIA
UNITED KINGDOM
CA13 9LQ
(666 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Aug 2017)
Company Registration No.:
08484972
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
28 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2016
Filed on:
21 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kurt Canfield
12 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DELKIA LIMITED
Changed 30 Mar 2017
SAFETY CONTROLS (UK) LTD
Changed 11 Oct 2016

Previous Addresses

C/O CMM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
UNIT 26, MOSS BAY HOUSE PEART ROAD
DERWENT HOWE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
WORKINGTON
CUMBRIA
CA14 3YT
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Oct 2016

C/O SAFETY CRITICAL HIGH STREET
CLEATOR MOOR
CUMBRIA
CA25 5AH
Changed 20 Jul 2016

17 HIGH STREET
CLEATOR MOOR
CUMBRIA
CA25 5BS
Changed 18 Jul 2014

14A MAIN STREET
COCKERMOUTH
CUMBRIA
CA13 9LQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Feb 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nudataanalysis.co.uk
www.nudataanalysis.com
www.nudataanalysis.net
www.nudataanalysis.org.uk
www.nudataanalysis.company
www.nudataanalysis.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 28 Apr 2017 9
31 Jul 2015 12 Apr 2016 9
31 Jul 2014 6 Jan 2015 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years