SANBRUNO LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2015)

Address

SANBRUNO LIMITED
SUITE 47, WENTA BUSINESS CENTRE
1 ELECTRIC AVENUE, INNOVA PARK
ENFIELD
EN3 7XU
(178 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08500868
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 16 Jun 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2014
Filed on:
16 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Francesca Romano
23 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Bruno Vinci
23 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ITALWARE LIMITED
Changed 9 May 2013

Previous Addresses

40 WILLOUGHBY ROAD
LONDON
N8 0JG
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Jun 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sanbruno.co.uk
www.sanbruno.org
www.sanbruno.org.uk
www.sanbr.uno

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years