SANDHILLS CANINE TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED

Address

SANDHILLS CANINE TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED
SANDHILLS OAST
BODLE STREET
HAILSHAM
EAST SUSSEX
BN27 4QU
Phone: 07910 008 300
Phone: 01435 830 150
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06747609
Incorporation Date:
12 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£200.00 on 3 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
2 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Nov 2015
Filed on:
3 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Jarrold
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Julia Jarrold
12 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
12 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SUSSEX DOG BEHAVIOUR AND TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED
Changed 13 May 2013
SANDHILLS CANINE TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED
Changed 12 Feb 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sandhillscaninetrainingcentre.co.uk
www.sandhillscaninetraining.com
www.sandhillscaninetrainingcentre.com
www.sandhillscanine.training
www.sandhillscaninetraining.services
www.sandhillscaninetrainingcentre.services
www.sandhillscaninetrainingcentre.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 2 Mar 2016 3
31 Dec 2014 9 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 16 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years