SAPPHIRE 117 LIMITED

Address

SAPPHIRE 117 LIMITED
128 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1U 3SA

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09000588
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Apr 2014
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Bond
16 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Andrew Bond
16 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Mark Elliott
28 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PEPKOR UK LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2014

Previous Addresses

MARBLE ARCH TOWER 2ND FLOOR SUITE 213
55 BRYANSTON STREET
LONDON
W1H 7AA
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Sep 2014

5TH FLOOR ONE NEW CHANGE
LONDON
EC4M 9AF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Jul 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sapphire117.co.uk
www.sapphireoneoneseven.co.uk
www.sapphireoneoneseven.com
www.sapphire117.com
www.sapphireoneoneseven.org.uk
www.sapphire117.org.uk
www.sapphireoneoneseven.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years