SARAH PARRADINE PODIATRIST LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 Feb 2014

Address

SARAH PARRADINE PODIATRIST LIMITED
18 THE SPINNEYS
WELTON
LINCOLN
UNITED KINGDOM
LN2 3TU
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04933083
Incorporation Date:
15 Oct 2003
Dissolution Date:
25 Feb 2014
Dissolved after 10 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Oct 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
26 Jun 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Oct 2012
Filed on:
16 Oct 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sara Parradine
15 Oct 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Justin Parradine
15 Oct 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SCUNTHORPE CHIROPODY CLINIC LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2006

Previous Addresses

SENTINEL HOUSE
NEWTOFT BUSINESS PARK NEWTOFT
MARKET RASEN
LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3WA
Changed 31 Jul 2012

95 MARY STREET
SCUNTHORPE
NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE
DN15 6LB
Changed 18 May 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sarahparradinepodiatrist.co.uk
www.sarahparradinepodiatrist.com
www.sarahparradinepodiatr.ist
www.sarahparradinepodiatrist.net
www.sarahparradinepodiatrist.health
www.sarahparradinepodiatrist.org.uk
www.sarahparradinepodiatrist.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 26 Jun 2013 3
30 Jun 2012 24 Aug 2012 2
30 Jun 2011 8 Sep 2011 3
30 Jun 2010 20 Sep 2010 3
30 Jun 2009 8 Dec 2009 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years