SAUDI LONDON INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Jun 2010

Address

SAUDI LONDON INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
176 A EASTERLY ROAD
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
UK
LS8 3AD
(68 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06743069
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
22 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Nov

Information correct as of: 10 Feb 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nasar Afzal
6 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Balal Ahmed
6 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ZENITH IMPORT AND EXPORT LIMITED
Changed 20 Aug 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years