NOLIKO LIMITED

Address

NOLIKO LIMITED
306 HIGH STREET
CROYDON
CR0 1NG
(429 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02658320
Incorporation Date:
29 Oct 1991 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 13 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
11 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Oct 2014
Filed on:
13 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 94 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Burton
1 Apr 1994 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Company Secretary
17 Feb 1992 ⇒ Present ( 23 Years ) Director
Mavac Bvba
31 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

SCANA NOLIKO LIMITED
Changed 22 Aug 2014

Previous Addresses

50 THROWLEY WAY
SUTTON
SURREY
SM1 4BF
Changed 19 Nov 2012

52 THROWLEY WAY
SUTTON
SURREY SM1 4BF
Changed 16 Jun 2005

715,LONDON ROAD,
NORTH CHEAM,
SURREY.
SM3 9OL
Changed 6 Mar 1997

5 CHOLMLEY TERRACE
PORTSMOUTH ROAD
THAMES DITTON
SURREY , KT7 0XX
Changed 15 Dec 1992

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 4 Dec 1991


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.noliko.co.uk
www.noliko.org
www.noliko.trade
www.noliko.and
www.noliko.org.uk
www.noliko.trading
www.noliko.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Aug 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 11 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 12 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 8 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 21 Aug 2012 5
31 Mar 2011 15 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
94 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last month