LOTHIAN PARTNERS LIMITED

Address

LOTHIAN PARTNERS LIMITED
1ST FLOOR
45 KING WILLIAM STREET
LONDON
EC4R 9AN
(84 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07704690
Incorporation Date:
14 Jul 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Aug 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
17 Jan 2015
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
14 Jul 2014
Filed on:
22 Aug 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 21 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Knott
14 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LOTHIAN SHELF (705) LIMITED
Changed 14 Jun 2013
SCOTIA OIL & GAS LIMITED
Changed 19 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

3 PARK VISTA
LONDON
SE10 9LZ
Changed 24 Oct 2013

88 WOOD STREET
WOOD STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7RS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Jul 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lothianpartners.and
www.lothianpartners.services
www.lothianpartners.org.uk
www.lothianpartners.active
www.lothianpartners.office
www.lothianpartners.business
www.lothianpartners.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
20 Mar 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 17 Jan 2015 6
31 Jul 2013 3 Jun 2014 11
31 Jul 2012 12 Jul 2013 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code