SEA PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Last updated 30 June 2020
Legal registered address
25 BEAUFORT COURT ADMIRALS WAY LONDON E14 9XL

Company number
04449016
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 May 2020

Next statement due by 24 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PEPMONT LIMITED18 June 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/05/2026 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/03/205 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEPHEN BROWN

View Document

27/01/2027 January 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR THOMAS HANSEN

View Document

21/11/1921 November 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR STEWART WARD

View Document

17/05/1917 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DARREN ROBERT JORDAN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company