SEACOR MARINE (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED



Legal registered address
7/8 GREAT JAMES STREET LONDON WC1N 3DF

Company number
04325263
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 November 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 November 2019

Next statement due by 1 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SEACOR MARINE (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED5 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/11/1424 November 2014 Annual return made up to 20 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

13/05/1413 May 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD RYAN

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

28/11/1328 November 2013 Annual return made up to 20 November 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SEACOR MARINE (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company