SEALANTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

SEALANTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CENTRUM HOUSE
36 STATION ROAD
EGHAM
SURREY
TW20 9LF
(223 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03464200
Incorporation Date:
12 Nov 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£62.00 on 11 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
18 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Nov 2015
Filed on:
11 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 70 available


Directors and Secretaries

Konrad Parlour
2 Jan 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Fenton Parlour
12 Nov 1997 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
12 Nov 1997 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SEALANTS DIRECT LIMITED
Changed 28 Nov 1997

Previous Addresses

HEATHROW BUSINESS CENTRE
65 HIGH STREET
EGHAM
SURREY
TW20 9EY
Changed 8 Jul 2015

FAIRFIELD HOUSE
FAIRFIELD AVENUE
STAINES
MIDDLESEX TW18 4AQ
Changed 17 Aug 2004

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 25 Nov 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sealantsinternational.co.uk
www.sealantsinternational.com
www.sealantsinternational.services
www.sealantsinternational.net
www.sealantsinternational.org
www.sealantsinternational.org.uk
www.sealantsinternational.business

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 18 Aug 2015 5
31 Mar 2014 12 Jun 2014 3
31 Mar 2013 30 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 21 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 9 Nov 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
70 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years