SEATRIEVER INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

SEATRIEVER INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHESHIRE BUSINESS PARK CHESHIRE AVENUE
LOSTOCK GRALAM
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE
CW9 7UA
Phone: 01565 881 050
Fax: 01565 873 280
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of other rubber products

Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04668605
Incorporation Date:
17 Feb 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1,228.16 on 19 Feb 2017
For period ending:
7 Mar 2017
Filed on:
21 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Feb 2016
Filed on:
21 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Dec 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Ferguson
21 Dec 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
James Halliburton
17 Feb 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
John Moon
9 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Andrew Vickerstaff
3 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 7 Jul 2014

Previous Company Names

MELLOWGRAPHIC LIMITED
Changed 14 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIT 9 MALLORY HOUSE
GOOSTREY WAY
MOBBERLEY
CHESHIRE
WA16 7GY
Changed 14 Jul 2014

UNIT 9 MALLORY HOUSE
GOOSTRY WAY
MOBBERLEY
CHESHIRE
WA16 7GY
Changed 15 Mar 2013

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/07/2009 FROM
COACH HOUSE
NARROW LANE, CREWE GREEN
CREWE
CHESHIRE
CW1 5UN
Changed 23 Jul 2009

SOMERSET HOUSE
40-49 PRICE STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B4 6LZ
Changed 1 Mar 2003


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
7 Mar 2017 21 Sep 2017 6
29 Feb 2016 5 Dec 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 1 May 2015 5
31 Dec 2013 30 Apr 2015 16
31 Dec 2012 3 Oct 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 7 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
72 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 73 times in the last few years