SEC & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Oct 2013

Address

SEC & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
4 CAPRICORN CENTRE
CRANES FARM ROAD
BASILDON
ESSEX
ENGLAND
SS14 3JJ
(1,771 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07972864
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 2012
Dissolution Date:
15 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Mar 2012

Information correct as of: 14 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Amanda Blundell
22 Jun 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

AA DRY LINING LIMITED
Changed 25 Jun 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years