SEELY COURT LTD

Address

SEELY COURT LTD
21 CLARENDON DRIVE
LONDON
SW15 1AW
Classification:

Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08166119
Incorporation Date:
2 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 1 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
1 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Aug 2015
Filed on:
1 Feb 2017
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christine Salmutter
2 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Herwig Salmutter
2 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BUDGET HOTEL APARTMENTS LTD
Changed 22 Jul 2014

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 1 Feb 2017 6
31 Aug 2015 1 Feb 2017 18
31 Aug 2014 1 Feb 2017 30
31 Aug 2013 17 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years