SEN WELLNESS LTD

Company number 05032129



Last updated 7 November 2019
Registered office address
FLAT 1 66 WIMPOLE STREET LONDON W1G 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 February 2019

Next statement due by 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BREATH OF LIFE (UK) LIMITED19 September 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/03/195 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/05/1828 May 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY NATASHA TILLIEView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£61.90k
Current assets
£424.06k
Current creditors
£166.92k
Shareholders funds
£274.05k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company