SENERGY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Lloyd's Register Kingswells Causeway Prime Four Business Park, Kingswells Aberdeen Scotland AB15 8PU

Company number
SC273506
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
17 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 September 2021

Next statement due by 1 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

9100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas mining

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HBJ 702 LIMITED20 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/03/222 March 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-10-31

View Document

03/02/223 February 2022 Document deleted

View Document

03/02/223 February 2022 Previous accounting period extended from 2021-10-31 to 2021-12-31

View Document

03/02/223 February 2022

View Document

03/02/223 February 2022

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company