SENOBLE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

SENOBLE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
4 BERRINGTON ROAD
SYDENHAM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LEAMINGTON SPA
WARWICKSHIRE
CV31 1NB
Phone: 01905 641 414
Phone: 01926 311 531
Classification:

Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 11 Dec 2017)
Company Registration No.:
03726718
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£22,135,362.05 on 3 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
9 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2016
Filed on:
27 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 11 Dec 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 144 available


Directors and Secretaries

Arnaud Becard
11 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Lewis Dave
12 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Senoble International
8 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ELISABETH THE CHEF (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Changed 1 Jul 2011
HAMSARD 2035 LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

5 BEACONSFIELD ST WEST
LEAMINGTON SPA
WARWICKSHIRE CV31 1DH
Changed 10 Mar 2004

7 DEVONSHIRE SQUARE
LONDON
EC2M 4YH
Changed 24 Mar 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Sep 2017 (this information was checked on 11 Dec 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 9 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 22 May 2015 5
31 Dec 2013 29 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 11 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 14 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
144 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years