SEO CARDIFF LTD

Dissolved on 27 Jan 2015

Address

SEO CARDIFF LTD
UNIT 7 ANCHOR INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
DUMBALLS ROAD
CARDIFF
CF10 5FF
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08193789
Incorporation Date:
29 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
27 Jan 2015
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£154.00 on 22 Jan 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
16 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Aug 2013
Filed on:
22 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Hing Kong
29 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

DEBT MADE EASIER LIMITED
Changed 16 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

56 HIGH STREET
GRAIG, PONTYPRIDD
RHONDDA CYNON TAFF
SOUTH WALES
CF37 1QP
WALES
Changed 20 Jun 2013

DEBT MADE EASIER LTD 56 HIGH STREET
GRAIG, PONTYPRIDD
RHONDDA CYNON TAFF, SOUTH WALES
CF37 1QP
WALES
Changed 5 Sep 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 16 Dec 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years