SEQUENCE CARE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

SEQUENCE CARE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
HIGHBURY CRESCENT ROOMS
70 RONALDS ROAD
LONDON
N5 1XA
Phone: 01992 785 464
Phone: 01992 785 460
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08499847
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£94,000.00 on 9 May 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2014
Filed on:
9 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Allen
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Andrew Aylwin
2 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Doleman
31 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Katherine Ford
31 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Neil Gillis
12 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Simon Hitchcock
31 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Duncan Sweetland
5 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SANTANDER UK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 8 Jun 2013
LYCEUM CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP (AS SECURITY TRUSTEE)
- OUTSTANDING on 7 Jun 2013

Previous Company Names

CUROCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 18 Mar 2014
ENSCO 982 LIMITED
Changed 18 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

HIGHBURY CRESCENT ROOMS 70 RONALDS ROAD
LONDON
N5 1XB
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Mar 2014

HAMPTON HOUSE 100 CROSSBROOK STREET
CHESHUNT
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8JJ
Changed 21 Mar 2014

ONE ELEVEN EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 2HJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Jun 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sequencecaregroupholdings.co.uk
www.sequencecaregroupholdings.com
www.sequencecaregroupholdings.org
www.sequencecaregroupholdin.gs
www.sequencecaregroupholdings.org.uk
www.sequencecaregroupholdings.net
www.sequencecaregroup.holdings

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years