SERVICE GRAPHICS LIMITED

Address

SERVICE GRAPHICS LIMITED
SAVOY HOUSE
SAVOY CIRCUS
LONDON
ENGLAND
W3 7DA
(323 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0141 425 2300
Phone: 01695 725 486
Phone: 0115 958 7379
Phone: 020 8877 6600
Phone: 020 7928 8844
Web:
Classification:

Printing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04332146
Incorporation Date:
30 Nov 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£800,000.00 on 5 Dec 2016
For period ending:
28 Jul 2017
Filed on:
5 Mar 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
8 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Jun 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 137 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Armitage
6 Aug 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Katy Bonnor
10 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Mark Clayton
3 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Nicholas Cole
15 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Daniel Fattal
1 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Gallagher
20 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Paul Gray
1 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Philip Harris
3 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Landry Kouakou
2 Mar 2018 ⇒ Present ( 3 Months ) Director
Clive Lovett
15 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Patrick Martell
29 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Stephen Parkin
18 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Lloyd Wigglesworth
29 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SITARA FINANCE DESIGNATED ACTIVITY COMPANY
- OUTSTANDING on 5 Mar 2018

Previous Company Names

BRANDFAST LIMITED
Changed 13 Dec 2001

Previous Addresses

ONE TUDOR STREET LONDON
EC4Y 0AH
Changed 12 Mar 2018

ST IVES HOUSE
LAVINGTON STREET
LONDON
SE1 0NX
Changed 14 Apr 2011

3 OSIERS ROAD
WANDSWORTH
LONDON
SW18 1NL
Changed 20 Nov 2006

BRIDGE HOUSE
181 QUEEN VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
EC4V 4DZ
Changed 19 Dec 2001


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
96 £3,835,252.57
Department for Culture, Media and Sport
2 £55,618.00

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
5 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Jul 2017 5 Mar 2018 8
29 Jul 2016 15 Mar 2017 8
31 Jul 2015 10 May 2016 10
1 Aug 2014 23 Apr 2015 8
2 Aug 2013 11 Mar 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Jul 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
137 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 25 times in the last few years