SEVEN DIALS CONSULTANCY LIMITED



Legal registered address
30 NEW ROAD BRIGHTON EAST SUSSEX BN1 1BN

Company number
06709699
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
29 September 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2013

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 September 2012

Next statement due by 27 October 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EMERALD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED19 January 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/11/1223 November 2012 Annual return made up to 29 September 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

10/10/1110 October 2011 Annual return made up to 29 September 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

10/10/1110 October 2011 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JEREMY BEYNON THOMAS / 29/09/2011

View Document

30/09/1130 September 2011 30/09/11 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

15/10/1015 October 2010 Annual return made up to 29 September 2010 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company