SHAN GROUP LTD.

Address

SHAN GROUP LTD.
137 KINFAUNS ROAD
ILFORD
ENGLAND
IG3 9QJ
Classification:

Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09316233
Incorporation Date:
18 Nov 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£300.00 on 15 Dec 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
19 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Nov 2015
Filed on:
15 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zeshan Chaudry
18 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VIRTANEN LTD
Changed 25 Apr 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 19 Jul 2016 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years